Considered one of the most scenic marathons in the country. The Ocala Marathon will take you through the breath-taking course of Ocala's Horse Country.
FacebookTwitter

2010 Full Marathon - Overall

Overall Age Group

Overall Male Winner
 1   1:23:46.5     2     1   536  Manuel Velaszuez                     Williston, FL                              
 2   1:24:23.7     3     2   233  MATTHEW BRAUN                        OCALA, FL                                  
 3   1:24:54.9     4     3   473  Robert Stranitskas                   Farmington, ME                                  
Overall Female Winner
 1   1:23:07.7     1     1   345  Jessica Kennedy                      Leesburg, FL                               
 2   1:34:36.8    20     2   245  Lynn Cipriani                        Gainesville, FL                            
 3   1:35:57.2    22     3   531  Kimberly Grogan                      Clermont, FL    L                                   
                                         
            

Overall Masters

Master Male Winner
Master Male Winners
 1   1:27:46.2     8     7   460  Greg Short                           Ocala, FL                                  

Master Female Winners
 1   1:39:39.6    32     5   343  Kathleen Kaye                        Jacksonville, FL    

					                       |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1  1:23:07.7   6:21  OVRALL   1     F    1   345  Jessica Kennedy                      Leesburg, FL           
  2  1:23:46.5   6:24  OVRALL   1     M    1   536  Manuel Velaszuez                     Williston, FL          
  3  1:24:23.7   6:26  OVRALL   2     M    2   233  MATTHEW BRAUN                        OCALA, FL              
  4  1:24:54.9   6:29  OVRALL   3     M    3   473  Robert Stranitskas                   Farmington, ME         
  5  1:25:27.2   6:31  35-39    1     M    4   244  Kevin Cipolla                        Herndon, VA            
  6  1:27:01.5   6:39  30-34    1     M    5   209  Thaddeus Austin                      Merrit Island, FL      
  7  1:27:18.6   6:40   1-19    1     M    6   428  Emery Ramaswami                      Ocala, FL              
  8  1:27:46.2   6:42  Master   1     M    7   460  Greg Short                           Ocala, FL              
  9  1:27:56.4   6:43  35-39    2     M    8   504  Joe Winkler                          Dunnellon, FL          
 10  1:28:09.7   6:44  40-44    1     M    9   276  Gregg Falk                           Williston, FL          
 11  1:28:53.7   6:47   1-19    2     M   10   252  Caleb Cutshall                       Dunnellon, FL          
 12  1:30:07.3   6:53  25-29    1     M   11   271  Bryan Eckart                         Arlington, VA          
 13  1:30:47.8   6:56  30-34    2     M   12   547  Mathew Camaratta                     Gainesville, FL        
 14  1:31:00.0   6:57  50-54    1     M   13   513  Gary Cohen                           Apopka, FL             
 15  1:31:32.4   6:59  35-39    3     M   14   426  Richard Purcell                      Williston, FL          
 16  1:31:52.1   7:01  45-49    1     M   15   553  William Burgis                       Orlando, FL            
 17  1:34:01.9   7:11   1-19    3     M   16   283  Jacob Fuller                         5101 Se 4th St, FL     
 18  1:34:16.3   7:12  20-24    1     M   17   532  Darrin DeTorres                      Jacksonville Bch, FL   
 19  1:34:16.8   7:12   1-19    4     M   18   527  James Slack                          Ocala, FL              
 20  1:34:36.8   7:13  OVRALL   2     F    2   245  Lynn Cipriani                        Gainesville, FL        
 21  1:35:21.5   7:17  50-54    2     M   19   518  Tom Davis                            Ocala, FL              
 22  1:35:57.2   7:19  OVRALL   3     F    3   531  Kimberly Grogan                      Clermont, FL           
 23  1:35:59.4   7:20  40-44    2     M   20   299  Jack Grahling                        Belleview, FL          
 24  1:36:28.7   7:22  40-44    3     M   21   242  German Cintron                       Ocala, FL              
 25  1:36:38.6   7:23  45-49    2     M   22   274  Dan Epstein                          Crystal River, FL      
 26  1:37:54.3   7:28  30-34    3     M   23   511  Tim Christensen                      Ocala, FL              
 27  1:37:56.8   7:29  50-54    3     M   24   411  Carl Ollivierre                      Leesburg, FL           
 28  1:38:25.0   7:31  30-34    1     F    4   369  Emma Luetgert                        Ocala, FL              
 29  1:38:46.9   7:32  30-34    4     M   25   520  Jeffery McLean                       Lakeland, FL           
 30  1:39:22.5   7:35  45-49    3     M   26   290  Marc Gauthier                        Alachua, FL            
 31  1:39:28.5   7:36  30-34    5     M   27   304  Ben Gumpert                          Ocala, FL              
 32  1:39:39.6   7:36  Master   1     F    5   343  Kathleen Kaye                        Jacksonville, FL       
 33  1:40:26.3   7:40  40-44    4     M   28   433  Mark Rhode                           Winter Garden, FL      
 34  1:41:04.3   7:43   1-19    5     M   29   482  James Thomason                       Ocala, FL              
 35  1:41:24.2   7:44  35-39    1     F    6   410  Christiana Ober                      Ocala, FL              
 36  1:41:31.4   7:45  45-49    1     F    7   349  Kerri Kitchen                        Crystal River, FL      
 37  1:42:08.5   7:48  25-29    1     F    8   449  Bryanna Sapp                         Ocala, FL              
 38  1:42:28.3   7:49  35-39    4     M   30   475  Brian Sullivan                       Inverness, FL          
 39  1:42:44.5   7:51   1-19    6     M   31   350  Brandon Kluge                        Candler, FL            
 40  1:42:46.6   7:51  40-44    1     F    9   499  Lorie Wilkes                         Hernando, FL           
 41  1:42:54.1   7:51  55-59    1     M   32   439  Lynn Robinson                        Ocala, FL              
 42  1:43:02.8   7:52  45-49    2     F   10   272  Marsha Eicholtz                      Spring Hill, FL        
 43  1:43:17.7   7:53  50-54    1     F   11   351  Donna Kraft                          London                 
 44  1:43:28.2   7:54  35-39    5     M   33   392  Robert Mizzoni                       Ocala, FL              
 45  1:43:54.9   7:56  30-34    6     M   34   211  Kevin Baker                          Ocala, FL              
 46  1:44:05.3   7:57  35-39    6     M   35   462  David Shumpert                       Clifton Park, FL       
 47  1:44:07.2   7:57  45-49    3     F   12   466  Carey Smith                          Tampa, FL              
 48  1:44:24.5   7:58  30-34    2     F   13   427  Jamie Raditic Mehalso                Trinity, FL            
 49  1:44:47.6   8:00  55-59    2     M   36   363  Lars Leader                          Valdosta, GA           
 50  1:44:47.9   8:00  60-64    1     M   37   502  Steve Williams                       St Johns, FL           
 51  1:44:51.8   8:00  30-34    7     M   38   224  Jesse Blaire                         Ocala, FL              
 52  1:44:56.6   8:01  40-44    5     M   39   295  Kissel Goldman                       Clermont, FL           
 53  1:45:16.0   8:02  55-59    3     M   40   303  Kenneth Grier                        Leesburg, FL           
 54  1:45:20.5   8:02  20-24    2     M   41   206  Alexander Anderson                   Gainesville, FL        
 55  1:45:33.8   8:03  50-54    4     M   42   507  Stephen Young                        Crystal River, FL      
 56  1:45:34.6   8:04  25-29    2     M   43   301  John Gray                            Gainesville, FL        
 57  1:45:49.1   8:05   1-19    7     M   44   207  Robert Armstrong                     Ocala, FL              
 58  1:45:56.5   8:05  45-49    4     M   45   263  Edwin Diaz                           New Hampton, NY        
 59  1:46:02.0   8:06  40-44    2     F   14   319  Julie Hill-Warner                    Port Orange, FL        
 60  1:46:22.1   8:07  35-39    2     F   15   545  Caranne Boden                        Jacksonville, FL       
 61  1:46:34.1   8:08  30-34    8     M   46   259  Jeremy Delcambre                     Gainesville, FL        
 62  1:46:59.1   8:10  25-29    2     F   16   235  Ashley Bunnell                       Ocala, FL              
 63  1:47:19.5   8:12  30-34    9     M   47   503  Jared Wilson                         Dunnellon, FL          
 64  1:47:28.4   8:12  35-39    7     M   48   215  Billy Bass                           Crystal River, FL      
 65  1:47:38.0   8:13  50-54    5     M   49   551  Lynn Snyder                          Spring Grove, PA       
 66  1:47:40.9   8:13  45-49    4     F   17   222  Monique Biondolillo                  Lighthouse Point, FL   
 67  1:47:49.2   8:14   1-19    8     M   50   384  Johnathan Méndez                     Ocala, FL              
 68  1:47:58.8   8:15  45-49    5     M   51   310  Fred Hansen                          Bradenton, FL          
 69  1:48:00.9   8:15  45-49    6     M   52   404  Tim Neal                             Sliver Springs, FL     
 70  1:48:03.6   8:15  45-49    7     M   53   297  Steve Goodwin                        Orlando, FL            
 71  1:49:16.8   8:20  30-34   10     M   54   496  Steven West                          Bryceville, FL         
 72  1:49:57.5   8:24  45-49    8     M   55   447  Bill Russell                         Ocala, FL              
 73  1:49:58.8   8:24  50-54    6     M   56   471  Jim Stathakes                        Ocala, FL              
 74  1:50:05.1   8:24  20-24    3     M   57   451  Brian Scanlon                        Gainesville, FL        
 75  1:50:10.0   8:25  30-34   11     M   58   506  Phil Wright                          Marietta, GA           
 76  1:50:14.9   8:25  50-54    7     M   59   366  Ivan Levinrad                        Citrus Springs, FL     
 77  1:50:16.6   8:25  40-44    3     F   18   246  Brenda Clark                         Fairgrove, MI          
 78  1:50:17.2   8:25  45-49    5     F   19   514  Heidi Strayer                        Plant City, FL         
 79  1:50:27.4   8:26  35-39    8     M   60   405  Jayson Ness                          South Daytona, FL      
 80  1:50:35.2   8:26  25-29    3     F   20   324  Allison Hoult                        Orlando, FL            
 81  1:50:35.9   8:26  20-24    4     M   61   247  Robert Coburn                        Dunnellon, FL          
 82  1:50:40.6   8:27  30-34   12     M   62   525  Ryan Tompkins                        Ocala, FL              
 83  1:51:06.0   8:29  35-39    9     M   63   266  Perry Dotson                         Ocala, FL              
 84  1:51:07.8   8:29  35-39   10     M   64   552  Scot Jezik                           Jacksonville, FL       
 85  1:51:19.0   8:30  45-49    9     M   65   204  Jesus Amarante                       Miami Lakes, FL        
 86  1:51:32.7   8:31  45-49    6     F   21   335  Jeannie Jenkins                      Ocala, FL              
 87  1:51:34.0   8:31  35-39   11     M   66   338  DARMON JONES                         OCALA, FL              
 88  1:51:42.9   8:32  35-39    3     F   22   355  Veronica Kung                        Carteret, NJ           
 89  1:51:55.7   8:33  60-64    2     M   67   337  David Jolly                          Hernando, FL           
 90  1:51:59.2   8:33   1-19    9     M   68   243  Jovani Cintron                       Ocala, FL              
 91  1:52:01.1   8:33  50-54    2     F   23   330  Linda Jackson                        Mississauga            
 92  1:52:15.0   8:34  40-44    4     F   24   329  Tetsuko Ishii                        Boston, MA             
 93  1:53:11.2   8:38  60-64    3     M   69   445  Danny Rudd                           Lady Lake, FL          
 94  1:53:23.9   8:39  30-34   13     M   70   220  Duane Beutin                         Ocala, FL              
 95  1:53:28.0   8:40  35-39   12     M   71   389  Shawn Minucci                        Ocala, FL              
 96  1:53:34.4   8:40  30-34    3     F   25   424  Jessica Pinkowski                    Ocala, FL              
 97  1:53:45.1   8:41  60-64    4     M   72   431  Dan Reyes                            Tampa, FL              
 98  1:53:50.2   8:41  20-24    5     M   73   429  David Raney                          St. Augustine, FL      
 99  1:53:51.0   8:41  20-24    6     M   74   443  Sean Rohde                           Delray Beach, FL       
100  1:53:58.0   8:42  55-59    1     F   26   515  Pamela Shaw                          New Smyrna Bch, FL     
101  1:53:59.9   8:42  55-59    4     M   75   225  Chuck Boldt                          Spring Hill, FL        
102  1:54:00.4   8:42  35-39    4     F   27   420  Lisa Petrillo                        Indialantic, FL        
103  1:54:06.8   8:43   1-19   10     M   76   348  Karter Khila                         Ocala, FL              
104  1:54:11.2   8:43  35-39    5     F   28   491  Kim Walsh                            Port Orange, FL        
105  1:54:15.2   8:43  55-59    5     M   77   217  Jerry Bennett                        San Mateo, FL          
106  1:54:16.0   8:43  55-59    2     F   29   300  Lynn Gray                            Tampa, FL              
107  1:54:21.7   8:44  30-34    4     F   30   548  Raquel DeGara                        Ocala, FL              
108  1:54:25.6   8:44  40-44    5     F   31   218  Jacquelne Benoist                    Crystal River, FL      
109  1:54:30.2   8:44  50-54    3     F   32   468  Vicki Snyder                         Spring Grove, PA       
110  1:54:36.6   8:45  20-24    1     F   33   362  Kimberlee Lawson                     Tallahassee, FL        
111  1:54:52.3   8:46  20-24    2     F   34   544  Chelsea Carey                        Gainesville, FL        
112  1:55:26.0   8:49  50-54    8     M   78   229  Timothy Boros                        Orlando, FL            
113  1:55:40.4   8:50  40-44    6     M   79   342  Michael Kaufman                      Ocala, FL              
114  1:55:47.0   8:50  65-69    1     M   80   291  John Geren                           Leesburg, FL           
115  1:55:54.3   8:51  40-44    7     M   81   354  Brian Kuhn                           Ocala, FL              
116  1:56:04.5   8:52  60-64    5     M   82   293  Sandy Giampapa                       Ocala, FL              
117  1:56:05.7   8:52  50-54    9     M   83   463  Jon Slaff                            Kissimmee, FL          
118  1:56:10.9   8:52  35-39   13     M   84   377  Greg Martin                          Ocala, FL              
119  1:56:21.4   8:53  35-39   14     M   85   510  Andy Works                           Ocala, FL              
120  1:56:39.2   8:54  30-34    5     F   35   275  Stacey Evans                         Middletown, NY         
121  1:56:58.9   8:56  40-44    8     M   86   397  Art Mowery                           Gainesville, FL        
122  1:57:03.4   8:56  60-64    6     M   87   493  Danny Weaver                         Jacksonville, FL       
123  1:57:13.0   8:57  35-39    6     F   36   438  Sally Robertson                      Ocala, FL              
124  1:57:17.7   8:57  35-39    7     F   37   457  Erin Schuck                          Melbourne, FL          
125  1:57:25.0   8:58  35-39    8     F   38   353  Jenifer Kruger                       Mount Dora, FL         
126  1:57:27.0   8:58  55-59    6     M   88   381  Jim McCune                           Ocala, FL              
127  1:57:32.8   8:58  40-44    6     F   39   228  Kelley Bookhardt                     Edgewater, FL          
128  1:57:46.1   8:59  55-59    7     M   89   465  Donnie Slone                         Ocala, FL              
129  1:58:00.0   9:00  45-49    7     F   40   256  Elaine DeBitetto                     Newton, MA             
130  1:58:25.2   9:02  40-44    7     F   41   325  Kellie Howard                        Jacksonville, FL       
131  1:58:30.2   9:03  50-54   10     M   90   267  Dan Duffy                            Ellisville, MO         
132  1:58:52.5   9:04  30-34   14     M   91   453  Nick Schero                          Schoolcraft, MI        
133  1:58:54.0   9:05  45-49    8     F   42   284  Sandra Gaines                        Sault Ste. Marie       
134  1:59:20.1   9:07  45-49   10     M   92   422  David Phillips                       Tavares, FL            
135  1:59:31.0   9:07  50-54   11     M   93   289  Dave Garrett                         Lynn Haven, FL         
136  1:59:49.8   9:09  35-39   15     M   94   492  Yu Watanabe                          Cambridge, MA          
137  2:00:37.1   9:12  45-49    9     F   43   530  Lean Dearman                         Clermont, FL           
138  2:00:44.0   9:13  65-69    2     M   95   458  Richard Sena                         Inverness, FL          
139  2:00:45.4   9:13  35-39   16     M   96   347  Mahmoud Khelah                       Jacksonville, FL       
140  2:00:46.3   9:13  55-59    8     M   97   254  John Dannenfeldt                     East Moline, IL        
141  2:00:54.5   9:14  60-64    7     M   98   396  John Morris                          Marietta, GA           
142  2:00:59.8   9:14  50-54   12     M   99   212  Donald Baker                         Ocala, FL              
143  2:01:53.7   9:18  40-44    9     M  100   546  Wes Bryant                           Ocala, FL              
144  2:02:12.0   9:20  55-59    3     F   44   226  Ann Boldt                            Spring Hill, FL        
145  2:02:46.8   9:22  25-29    3     M  101   285  Kevin Gallagher                      Tampa, FL              
146  2:03:09.9   9:24  35-39    9     F   45   440  Debbie Robinson                      Hermon, ME             
147  2:03:11.0   9:24  35-39   17     M  102   205  Karl Amoguis                         The Villages, FL       
148  2:03:18.7   9:25  50-54   13     M  103   454  Jay Schmid                           Glen Allen, VA         
149  2:03:29.2   9:26  45-49   10     F   46   414  Mary Pacell                          Ottsville, PA          
150  2:03:44.1   9:27  20-24    7     M  104   250  Anthony Collins                      Pensacola, FL          
151  2:03:44.4   9:27  20-24    3     F   47   280  Heather Finneyfrock                  Pensacola, FL          
152  2:04:22.0   9:30  45-49   11     F   48   526  Michelle Caggiano                    Peabody, MA            
153  2:04:25.5   9:30  50-54   14     M  105   528  Kevin Terry                          Jacksonville, FL       
154  2:04:27.0   9:30  20-24    4     F   49   542  Joan McDonald                        Ocala, FL              
155  2:04:32.7   9:30  25-29    4     F   50   539  Lindsay Hester                       East Lake Weir, FL     
156  2:04:36.3   9:31  60-64    8     M  106   231  Chris Bracken                        Naples, FL             
157  2:04:48.9   9:32  45-49   11     M  107   292  Pete Geshel                          Lutz, FL               
158  2:05:01.5   9:33  40-44    8     F   51   434  Jennifer Rieck                       Dunnellon, FL          
159  2:05:03.0   9:33  40-44    9     F   52   382  Heather McOuat                       New York, NY           
160  2:05:05.2   9:33  40-44   10     F   53   234  Terry Brown                          Ormond Beach, FL       
161  2:05:16.0   9:34  45-49   12     M  108   316  Juan Herrera                         Plantation, FL         
162  2:05:28.4   9:35  30-34   15     M  109   376  Donald Manning                       Anthony, FL            
163  2:05:53.9   9:37  40-44   10     M  110   598  Jeff Lemieux                         Inverness, FL          
164  2:06:29.5   9:39  40-44   11     M  111   258  Charles Delano                       Ocala, FL              
165  2:07:42.8   9:45  50-54    4     F   54   201  Barb Abney                           Orlando, FL            
166  2:08:19.9   9:48  65-69    3     M  112   216  Thomas Baumgartner                   Yorkville, IL          
167  2:09:21.9   9:52  30-34    6     F   55   543  Carrie Davis                         Palm Coast, FL         
168  2:09:38.4   9:54  30-34    7     F   56   484  Katya Thresher                       Ocala, FL              
169  2:09:55.6   9:55  30-34   16     M  113   537  Justin Mitchuson                     Gilbertsville, KY      
170  2:10:14.3   9:56  40-44   11     F   57   341  Kelly Kalkhoff                       Gillette, WY           
171  2:10:22.2   9:57  45-49   12     F   58   388  Nancy Minor                          Ocala, FL              
172  2:10:29.7   9:58  20-24    5     F   59   534  Stephanie Ungaro                     Orlando, FL            
173  2:10:30.5   9:58  60-64    9     M  114   535  Don Ungaro                           Orlando, FL            
174  2:10:33.4   9:58  65-69    1     F   60   260  Marilynne Denison                    Inverness, FL          
175  2:10:43.8   9:59  40-44   12     F   61   421  Nancy Petschl                        Tampa, FL              
176  2:10:54.0  10:00  45-49   13     F   62   406  Carol Nichols                        Lecanto, FL            
177  2:11:03.1  10:00  65-69    4     M  115   540  John Brier                           Ft Wayne, IN           
178  2:11:05.1  10:00  50-54    5     F   63   529  Melinda Terry                        Jacksonville, FL       
179  2:11:10.6  10:01  35-39   18     M  116   394  Laweren Moody                        Ocala, FL              
180  2:11:16.0  10:01  35-39   10     F   64   509  Shonna Hathcox                       Chiefland, FL          
181  2:11:27.9  10:02  40-44   13     F   65   391  Susan Mitchell                       Ocala, FL              
182  2:11:32.1  10:02  65-69    2     F   66   227  Mary Bonetz                          Port Charlotte, FL     
183  2:11:36.7  10:03  65-69    5     M  117   314  Ron Heames                           Ann Arbor, MI          
184  2:11:51.8  10:04  50-54    6     F   67   323  Kristin Horowitz                     Sacramento, CA         
185  2:11:56.1  10:04  50-54    7     F   68   219  Diane Berberian                      Clearwater, FL         
186  2:12:22.7  10:06  45-49   14     F   69   487  Elaine Trettel                       Silver Springs, FL     
187  2:12:37.9  10:07  40-44   14     F   70   444  Elizabeth Romero                     Bradenton, FL          
188  2:12:49.0  10:08  25-29    5     F   71   435  Carola Riemer                        Tampa, FL              
189  2:12:53.5  10:09  35-39   11     F   72   412  Ivette Ortega                        Ocala, FL              
190  2:12:59.0  10:09  65-69    3     F   73   430  Fredericka Rapp                      Clearmont, FL          
191  2:12:59.2  10:09  45-49   15     F   74   403  Alice Neal                           Sliver Springs, FL     
192  2:13:11.9  10:10  60-64   10     M  118   480  David Swinyar Swinyar                Ocala, FL              
193  2:13:22.4  10:11  45-49   16     F   75   236  Kelly Burkholder                     Inverness, FL          
194  2:14:06.1  10:14  40-44   15     F   76   390  Teresa Missal                        Naples, FL             
195  2:14:50.2  10:18  70-74    1     M  119   387  Mel Miller                           Ocala, FL              
196  2:15:44.7  10:22  25-29    6     F   77   533  Ann Goding                           Atlanta, GA            
197  2:15:56.6  10:23  30-34    8     F   78   498  Wendy Wilder                         Dunnellon, FL          
198  2:16:15.4  10:24  45-49   13     M  120   512  David DeHart                         Raleigh, NC            
199  2:16:33.7  10:25  60-64    1     F   79   464  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL              
200  2:17:14.4  10:29  55-59    4     F   80   416  Susan Parker                         Ocala, FL              
201  2:17:57.1  10:32  55-59    9     M  121   385  Steve Metcalf                        Pisgah Forest, NC      
202  2:18:00.2  10:32  75-79    1     M  122   516  Bob Shaw                             New Smyrna Bch, FL     
203  2:18:22.1  10:34  35-39   12     F   81   270  Jacquelyn Eckart                     Beverly Hills, FL      
204  2:19:09.8  10:37  40-44   12     M  123   495  Troy West                            Noblesville, IN        
205  2:19:11.5  10:37  35-39   13     F   82   488  ARBUTIS TRETTER                      LADY LAKE, FL          
206  2:19:34.3  10:39  50-54    8     F   83   407  Joanne Nowlan-Sakowicz               Ocala, FL              
207  2:19:47.2  10:40  55-59    5     F   84   474  Karen Stromberg                      Clearwater, FL         
208  2:20:17.0  10:43  45-49   17     F   85   361  MaryLouise Lawson                    Tallahassee, FL        
209  2:20:18.5  10:43  70-74    2     M  124   356  Paul Kunz                            Clermont, FL           
210  2:21:08.7  10:46  65-69    4     F   86   441  Monique Robitaille                   Norton, MA             
211  2:21:20.2  10:47  45-49   14     M  125   481  Eric Taylor                          Ocala, FL              
212  2:22:21.0  10:52  35-39   14     F   87   497  Naoko Wicklein                       Ocala, FL              
213  2:22:22.9  10:52  30-34   17     M  126   417  Oliver Pederson                      Ocala, FL              
214  2:22:24.7  10:52  20-24    6     F   88   202  Lauren Adams                         Tampa, FL              
215  2:22:41.6  10:54  20-24    7     F   89   221  Hannah Billingsley                   Belleview, FL          
216  2:22:42.3  10:54  20-24    8     M  127   472  Joshua Stewart                       Ocala, FL              
217  2:23:54.0  10:59  50-54    9     F   90   214  Julie Barnes                         Ocala, FL              
218  2:24:00.4  11:00  50-54   15     M  128   448  Jay Sandhouse                        Coral Springs, FL      
219  2:24:02.9  11:00  45-49   18     F   91   517  Sharon Hutt                          Dothan, AL             
220  2:25:21.5  11:06  40-44   13     M  129   364  Ken Lemberger                        Roselle, IL            
221  2:25:22.4  11:06  40-44   16     F   92   203  Angela Adkins                        Roselle, IL            
222  2:25:31.5  11:06  40-44   17     F   93   461  Patty Shoults                        Ocala, FL              
223  2:25:53.9  11:08  55-59    6     F   94   541  Joan McDonald                        Ocala, FL              
224  2:26:31.5  11:11  55-59    7     F   95   288  Susan Gardner                        Brandon, FL            
225  2:28:25.0  11:20  50-54   10     F   96   339  Kathy Kaaa                           Brandon, FL            
226  2:29:45.0  11:26  30-34    9     F   97   317  Christie Hicks                       Ocala, FL              
227  2:30:01.4  11:27  35-39   15     F   98   436  Traci Rivera                         Ocala, FL              
228  2:30:56.6  11:31  35-39   16     F   99   402  Jeanette Nazzari                     Ft McCoy, FL           
229  2:31:48.6  11:35  60-64   11     M  130   321  Phillip Hooks                        Ocala, FL              
230  2:32:10.3  11:37  45-49   19     F  100   360  Kristi Lawrence                      Lakeland, FL           
231  2:32:10.6  11:37  30-34   10     F  101   521  Eleni McLean                         Lakeland, FL           
232  2:32:24.8  11:38  35-39   19     M  131   408  Izu Nwakoby                          Ocala, FL              
233  2:33:08.8  11:41  40-44   18     F  102   255  Annie Darley                         Silver Springs, FL     
234  2:33:11.0  11:42  70-74    3     M  132   442  Ronald Robitaille                    Norton, MA             
235  2:33:23.5  11:43  30-34   18     M  133   331  Kevin Jacobs                         Orlando, FL            
236  2:33:39.1  11:44  40-44   19     F  103   253  Pam DaCosta                          Silver Springs, FL     
237  2:34:00.2  11:45  50-54   11     F  104   333  Mayann Jakubczyk                     Coatsville, PA         
238  2:34:00.5  11:45  50-54   12     F  105   386  Carol Miller                         Honey Brook, PA        
239  2:34:56.1  11:50  40-44   14     M  134   210  Banji Awosika                        Winter Garden, FL      
240  2:35:17.6  11:51  40-44   20     F  106   467  Sally Smith                          Ocala, FL              
241  2:35:44.7  11:53  40-44   21     F  107   213  Patricia Barabarow                   Inverness, FL          
242  2:36:41.5  11:58  30-34   11     F  108   268  Julie Dunagan                        Lady Lake, FL          
243  2:37:00.0  11:59  45-49   20     F  109   400  Teresa Murphy                        Summerfield, FL        
244  2:37:29.6  12:01  50-54   13     F  110   538  Robin Lester                         Ocala, FL              
245  2:37:31.9  12:01  50-54   16     M  135   505  Guy Woolbright                       Ocala, FL              
246  2:37:36.0  12:02  40-44   22     F  111   477  RENUKA Swaminathan                   Ocala, FL              
247  2:38:01.2  12:04  60-64   12     M  136   223  David Black                          SIlver Springs, FL     
248  2:38:31.2  12:06  20-24    8     F  112   374  Evyn Macre                           Winter Park, FL        
249  2:38:47.9  12:07  60-64   13     M  137   476  Ed Suttles                           Brandon, FL            
250  2:39:09.2  12:09  70-74    1     F  113   393  Susie Moncrief                       Hernando, FL           
251  2:39:26.5  12:10  50-54   14     F  114   494  Debbie Wennerstrom                   Clermont, FL           
252  2:39:27.5  12:10  50-54   15     F  115   306  Carol Haile                          Longwood, FL           
253  2:39:28.5  12:10  35-39   17     F  116   336  Vanessa Johnson                      St. Cloud, FL          
254  2:40:15.5  12:14  20-24    9     M  138   478  Kenneth Swanger                      Kathleen, GA           
255  2:40:38.4  12:16  25-29    7     F  117   479  Stefanie Swanger                     Kathleen, GA           
256  2:40:41.7  12:16  35-39   20     M  139   286  Jeff Garboden                        Ocala, FL              
257  2:40:57.9  12:17  55-59    8     F  118   309  Cathy Hambidge                       Reddick, FL            
258  2:41:06.1  12:18  50-54   16     F  119   375  Liz Maglievaz                        DeLand, FL             
259  2:42:52.2  12:26  45-49   21     F  120   320  Kimberly Hitzel                      Oviedo, FL             
260  2:43:01.8  12:27  55-59    9     F  121   550  Biana Heine                          Beverly Hills, FL      
261  2:43:04.7  12:27  45-49   22     F  122   327  Debra Hutchinson                     High Springs, FL       
262  2:44:54.9  12:35  55-59   10     F  123   519  Laura Sullivan                       Winter Park, FL        
263  2:46:44.0  12:44  40-44   15     M  140   455  Daniel Schnorrenberg                 Ocala, FL              
264  2:46:45.1  12:44  70-74    4     M  141   265  Paul Dorey                           Hernando, FL           
265  2:47:01.1  12:45  35-39   18     F  124   409  Nneka Nwakoby                        Ocala, FL              
266  2:48:55.7  12:54  60-64   14     M  142   380  Fred Massa                           Old Hickory, TN        
267  2:49:10.1  12:55  55-59   11     F  125   312  Georgia Harris                       Inverness, FL          
268  2:52:11.8  13:09  50-54   17     F  126   332  Linda Jacobsen                       New Port Richey, FL    
269  2:56:03.4  13:26  55-59   12     F  127   452  Stefanie Schatzman                   Land O Lakes, FL       
270  2:57:11.6  13:32  60-64   15     M  143   298  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL              
271  2:58:18.1  13:37  45-49   23     F  128   232  Dawn Brame                           Sarasota, FL           
272  2:59:37.7  13:43  30-34   12     F  129   489  Aileen Vergara                       Ocala, FL              
273  3:00:06.8  13:45  30-34   13     F  130   599  Stacie Garboden                      Ocala, FL              
274  3:00:22.1  13:46  55-59   13     F  131   501  Wendy Williams                       Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
275  3:02:12.8  13:55  75-79    2     M  144   305  Victor Haddad                        Somerset, MA           
276  3:02:58.8  13:58  40-44   16     M  145   311  Joseph Harris                        Silver Springs, FL     
277  3:02:59.6  13:58  35-39   19     F  132   313  Jeanie Harris                        Silver Springs, FL     
278  3:04:09.7  14:03  65-69    6     M  146   490  Karl Von Der Heydt                   Ocala, FL              
279  3:06:31.6  14:14  65-69    5     F  133   469  Sara Sommer                          Ocala, FL              
280  3:14:54.2  14:53  55-59   14     F  134   257  Rita DeHart                          Raleigh, NC            
281  3:16:43.9  15:01  30-34   14     F  135   398  Latoya Mozell                        Ocala, FL              
282  3:17:24.0  15:04  35-39   20     F  136   269  Michelle Dusseau                     Winter Park, FL        
283  3:18:09.7  15:08  50-54   18     F  137   262  Hope Deszell                         Ocala, FL              
284  3:18:10.4  15:08  50-54   19     F  138   367  Gerri Lloyd                          Ocala, FL              
285  3:18:11.0  15:08  35-39   21     F  139   371  Karen Lynch                          Ocala, FL              
286  3:18:48.5  15:11  60-64   16     M  147   273  Richard Enos                         Ocala, FL              
287  3:19:06.4  15:12  60-64    2     F  140   399  Ann Mullins                          Ocala, FL              
288  3:19:42.0  15:15  65-69    6     F  141   485  Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg               Ocala, FL              
289  3:21:09.3  15:21  40-44   23     F  142   419  Robin Peroni                         Groveland, FL          
290  3:22:23.0  15:27  60-64   17     M  148   249  Michael Cole                         Vero Beach, FL         
291  3:23:36.6  15:33  65-69    7     F  143   483  Mari Thornberry                      Ocala, FL              
292  3:32:52.6  16:15  55-59   15     F  144   523  Tess Weatherspoon                    Webster, FL            
293  3:34:03.9  16:20  35-39   22     F  145   359  Sonia Larmore                        Orlando, FL            
294  3:34:05.6  16:21  55-59   16     F  146   328  Deborah Ingram                       Gainesville, FL        
295  3:40:56.2  16:52  65-69    8     F  147   456  Patricia Schoyauer                   Ocala, FL              
296  3:40:56.3  16:52  60-64   18     M  149   230  Jay Bouton                           Ocala, FL              
297  3:47:46.2  17:23  60-64    3     F  148   346  Barbara Keough                       Ocala, FL              
298  3:47:46.8  17:23  45-49   24     F  149   522  Linda Denna                          Ocala, FL              
299  3:52:49.7  17:46  50-54   20     F  150   264  Janice Dobbs                         Ocala, FL              
300  3:52:50.2  17:46  25-29    8     F  151   446  Danielle Ruse Laird                  Ocala, FL              
301  3:54:51.9  17:56  80-99    1     M  150   282  John Ford                            Ocala, FL              
302  4:11:26.3  19:12  65-69    9     F  152   437  Barb Roberts                         Ocala, FL              
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   info@DRCsports.com
SPONSORS
Mike Scott Plumbing Gateway Bank Liberty Tax Service
Munroe Heart Hammer Gel Santos Bike Shop
Holiday Inn & Suites Ocala Marathon Big Hammock Race Series Paddock Mall